Mannschaften

    Saison 2022-23

    Mannschaft

    Liga/Klasse

      Spieler
     
    Hinrunde

     Spieler
    Rückrunde

    Mannschaftsführer

    1. Herren

    Bezirksliga 4
    Düsseldorf

    Heimspiele:
    samstags 18.30 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    1.1 Winkler, Patrick
    1.2
    Lenhard, Ronald
    1.3 Dittmann, Hans-Armin

    1.4 Koch, Günther

    1.5 Sehnke, Peter

    1.6 Neumann, Markus

     

    Armin Dittmann
    Tel. privat: 02191 / 44 82 874
    dienstlich: 02191 / 78 20 419
         mobil: 0172 / 2 44 91 94

    mailto:

    (direkter Link)
    Armin Dittmann

    2. Herren

    Kreisliga B1
    Bergisches Land

    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr

    TH Pestalozzistr.

    2.1 Grinda, Volker
    2.2 Kandora, Michael

    2.3 Skryniuk, Bogdan

    2.4 Pillmann, Andreas

    2.5 Meiske, Gottfried

    2.6 Alf, Andreas

    2.7 Gültekin, Memet

     

    Andreas Pillmann
    p.: 02191 / 34 97 65
    m.: 0178 277 3300  

    mailto:

    (direkter Link)
    Andreas Pillmann

    3. Herren

    1. Kreisklasse 1
    Bergisches Land

    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    3.1 Stuhlmüller, Andreas
    3.2 Dode, Andreas

    3.3 Frielingsdorf, Christoph

    3.4 Brand, Michael

    3.5 Lueg, Clemens

    3.6 Heidl, Albert

    3.7 Becker,
    Hans-Gerd
    3.8 Pospich, Wolfgang

    Capitano Marc Blanke 

     

    Marc-Andreas Blanke
    p.: 02191 / 34 01 46   
    m.: 0176 / 39 29 88 38 
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)

    4. Herren

    3. Kreisklasse 1
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    4.1 Meyer, Christian
    4.2 A lexidis, Nektarios
    4.3 Etmanski, Wolfgang

    4.4 Blanke, Marc-Andreas

    4.5 Lochter, Udo

    4.6
    Pohlmann, Sascha
    4.7 Struwe, Peter
    4.8 Struwe, Alexander
    4.9 Edelhagen, Pascal

     

    Nektarios Alexidis
    m.: 0175 2441643
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)
    Nektarios Alexidis

    5. Herren
    mit Damen
    (und Jugend)

    3. Kreisklasse 1
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    sonntags 11.00 Uhr
    TH Pestalozzistr.

    5.1 Krencnik, Branko
    5.2 Lindenau, Klaus

    5.3 Körber, Johannes

    5.4 Schaffert, Peter

    5.5 Ostrogonac, Birgit

    5.6 Hermann, Florian

    5.7 Riemke, Roland

    5.8 Martin, Nicole

    5.9 Glotzbach, Dirk

    5.10 Barbulescu, Joschua (J)

    5.11
    Wawrziczek, David
    (J)

     

    Johannes Körber

    mailto:
    (direkter Link)

    Johannes Körber

    Jugend 1
     

    Jungen-Kreisliga
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    samstags, 14.30 Uhr
    TH Palmstraße

    1.1 Barbulescu, Joschua
    1.2
    Wawrziczek, David
    1.3 Bauer, Torben

    1.4 Pflugrad, Malin

    1.5

     

    Clemens Lueg
    p.: 02191 34 97 65
    m.: 0171 79 13 465
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)
    Clemens Lueg

    Jugend 2
     

    Jungen-Kreisklasse
    Bergisches Land


    Heimspiele:
    samstags, 14.30 Uhr
    TH Palmstraße

    2.1 Fiegler, Rebecca
    2.2 Stern, Noah
    2.3 Altintop, Efe
    2.4 Akyazi, Yusuf

    2.5 Schulz, Leon

    2.6 Haselmeier, Josie

    2.7  

     

    Albert Heidl
    Tel. p. 02191 / 77 3 11
    mobil: 0176 429 22 962
    mailto:
    (direkter Link)

    Albert Heidl